⚽ JDT vs Selangor – Malaysia Super League – JDT 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Ja – BWF World Tour – Win Odds: 1.45 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – EPL – Man City 1.88 | Draw 3.60 🏆 Ahmad R. win RM3,800 – Liga Super Betting ⚽ Pahang vs Kedah – Liga Super – Pahang 2.10 | Kedah 3.20 🎽 Malaysia vs Indonesia – AFF Cup – Malaysia 2.05 🏸 Aaron & Wooi Yik – Badminton Doubles – Odds: 1.62 🏆 Nurul A. win RM5,500 – EPL Betting ⚽ Terengganu FC vs PKNS – Liga Super – Terengganu 1.95 📢 30% Weekly Sports Bonus – Deposit now at rm100 cuci! ⚽ JDT vs Selangor – Malaysia Super League – JDT 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Ja – BWF World Tour – Win Odds: 1.45 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – EPL – Man City 1.88 | Draw 3.60 🏆 Ahmad R. win RM3,800 – Liga Super Betting ⚽ Pahang vs Kedah – Liga Super – Pahang 2.10 | Kedah 3.20 🎽 Malaysia vs Indonesia – AFF Cup – Malaysia 2.05 🏸 Aaron & Wooi Yik – Badminton Doubles – Odds: 1.62 🏆 Nurul A. win RM5,500 – EPL Betting ⚽ Terengganu FC vs PKNS – Liga Super – Terengganu 1.95 📢 30% Weekly Sports Bonus – Deposit now at rm100 cuci!
Malaysia's #1 Sports Betting

Rm100 cuci Sports – Bet on Football, Badminton & Malaysia's Top Sports at the Best Odds

From the Malaysia Super League to the EPL, from badminton to hockey, rm100 cuci brings you the most comprehensive Sports Betting markets with competitive odds, fast deposits, and exclusive bonuses for loyal Malaysian players.

Real-Time Odds In-Play Betting Withdrawal < 15 min
0Daily Live Matches
0Leagues & Tournaments
0Markets Per Match
0Return Rate
rm100 cuci

Live Odds – Selected Matches Today

Odds updated in real time. Click to view the full market on rm100 cuci.

LIVE & Upcoming
⚽ Malaysia Super League
JDT vs Selangor FC
LIVE 67'
JDT1.72
Draw3.40
Selangor4.20
⚽ EPL
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Tonight 21:00
Man City1.88
Draw3.60
Arsenal3.90
⚽ La Liga
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow 22:00
Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Barca3.10
🏸 BWF World Tour
Lee Zii Ja vs Viktor Axelsen
LIVE Set 2
Zii Ja1.45
Axelsen2.55
⚽ Malaysia Super League
Pahang FC vs Kedah Darul Aman
Saturday 20:45
Pahang2.10
Draw3.15
Kedah3.20
🎽 AFF Cup
Malaysia vs Indonesia
Sunday 20:00
Malaysia2.05
Draw3.25
Indonesia3.40

Online Sports Betting at rm100 cuci

If you're a Malaysian football fan, you already know how much more intense it feels to watch a JDT or Selangor match when you've got a stake in every goal. That's exactly what rm100 cuci delivers — a Sports Betting experience that makes every match more exciting and meaningful.

Rm100 cuci covers over 35 leagues and sports tournaments from around the world, with a dedicated focus on the competitions Malaysians love most. Liga Super Malaysia, FA Cup, Malaysia Cup, EPL, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1 — all available with extensive markets and competitive odds.

What sets rm100 cuci apart is its in-play betting that lets you place bets while a match is in progress. Odds shift in real time to reflect what's happening on the field, and you can capitalise on the match's momentum to make smarter betting calls.

rm100 cuci

Sports Categories at rm100 cuci

Pick your favourite sport and start betting with the best odds at rm100 cuci.

Football

Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, AFF Cup and over 20 international leagues with hundreds of markets per match.

1,000+ Matches/Month
Badminton

BWF World Tour, Thomas & Uber Cup, World Championships, and SEA Games — get behind Malaysia's champions, from Lee Zii Ja to our top doubles pairs.

In-Play Markets
Basketball

NBA, FIBA World Cup, and Asian leagues — bet on match winners, total points, halftime/fulltime results, and plenty more markets.

Live Streaming
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP Tour, WTA Tour — bet on every set, match winner, total games, and aces across top-tier international tennis events.

500+ Markets
Boxing & MMA

UFC, ONE Championship, world boxing — bet on the winner, method of victory (KO/TKO/decision), and the round the fight ends.

ONE FC Malaysia
Hockey

Hockey World Cup, Asian Games, SEA Games, and Liga Hoki Malaysia — a sport of national pride with comprehensive betting markets.

Malaysia League
Rugby & Others

Rugby World Cup, Six Nations, NRL – alongside other sports such as baseball, golf, and snooker from internationally licensed tournaments.

Always Growing
Virtual Sports

Virtual football, horse racing, and golf rounds running 24/7 — Sports Betting on your schedule, no need to wait for a real match.

Available 24/7
Exclusive Sports Offers

30% Sports Reload Bonus – Every Week!

Top up your balance every week and receive a 30% bonus credited directly to your rm100 cuci account. No maximum bonus cap – the more you deposit, the more you earn. Simple conditions, automatic processing.

🎁
+30%
Weekly Reload Bonus
rm100 cuci
Licensed Platform
SSL 256-bit
Real-Time Odds
24×7 Support
Local Payments
Fast Withdrawals

Why Choose rm100 cuci for Sports Betting?

For many Malaysian sports fans, betting isn't just about money — it's about the experience, the thrill, and feeling truly connected to every match you watch. rm100 cuci understands that feeling and is built to make every single moment count.

It starts with unrivalled match coverage. At rm100 cuci, you can bet on over 1,200 sporting events every day from around the world. Whether it's a Liga Super Malaysia fixture on a Friday night or an EPL match over the weekend — everything is available with a wide range of markets.

The betting markets at rm100 cuci go far beyond what most platforms offer. Alongside standard 1X2 betting, you can wager on Asian Handicap, Total Goals (Over/Under), Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, Half Time/Full Time, First Goal Scorer, Anytime Scorer, and dozens of other markets for every match. Tactically savvy bettors can use these markets to gain a real edge.

Another major advantage of rm100 cuci is cash out – a feature that lets you withdraw part or all of your winnings before the match ends. If your chosen team is winning 1-0 with 10 minutes left, you can lock in your profits without risking a last-minute turnaround.

Deposits and withdrawals at rm100 cuci are built with Malaysian players in mind. Use Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX — deposits complete in under a minute. Winnings are processed within 15 to 30 minutes and sent directly to your bank account or e-wallet, hassle-free.

Key Sports Betting Features

In-Play Betting & Live Odds

Bet while the action unfolds with odds that update in real time based on what's happening on the field.

Flexible Cash Out Feature

Lock in early profits or limit your losses with the cash out feature before the match ends.

Free Live Streaming

Watch live matches directly on the rm100 cuci platform — eligible members only, no need to open another site.

Match Stats & Analysis

H2H data, recent form, player statistics, and weather conditions — all available to help you make sharper betting decisions.

rm100 cuci

Malaysia Super League – The Pride of the Nation's Sport

Liga Super Malaysia is the country's top football league, and rm100 cuci gives every match the full spotlight it deserves. From the dominant JDT to the storied Selangor FC, the resilient Pahang FA, and ambitious newcomers — every fixture is packed with drama and unpredictability.

For local fans, rm100 cuci covers every Liga Super match from the opening round right through to the final. You can bet not just on match results, but also on total goals, correct scores, first goalscorers, number of corners, yellow cards, and much more.

Rm100 cuci also caters to women's football fans, offering markets for the growing Malaysia Women's League. This reflects our commitment to covering the full Malaysian sports ecosystem — not just the top men's leagues.

Beyond the Liga Super, rm100 cuci offers full coverage of the FA Cup, Malaysia Cup, and Charity Shield — matches that regularly produce major upsets when lower-ranked sides take down the big clubs. That's the beauty of Malaysian football, and rm100 cuci helps you enjoy every moment of it.

Badminton & Other Local Sports

Malaysia is a world badminton powerhouse, and rm100 cuci gives this national sport the recognition it deserves. From Lee Zii Ja at the top of the world rankings to the legendary Lee Yang & Wang Chi-Lin, as well as Malaysia's rising young talents — you can back them all through rm100 cuci.

For BWF World Tour, Thomas & Uber Cup, and World Championship matches, rm100 cuci offers markets covering match winner, handicap, total sets, and individual set winners. This lets you bet more strategically, putting your in-depth knowledge of the players to good use.

Other sports such as hockey (Liga Hoki Malaysia), rugby (National Rugby League), squash, and bowling are also covered on the rm100 cuci platform, ensuring fans of every Malaysian sport can find the right betting options. We believe every sport deserves equal attention and fair coverage.

Privacy Policy & Your Data

Rm100 cuci protects all your personal information in accordance with international security standards. Your data is used solely for platform operations. For full details, please review Privacy Policy ours.

Available Deposit & Withdrawal Methods

Touch 'n Go eWallet GrabPay Boost ShopeePay DuitNow FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks

FAQ – Sports at rm100 cuci

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about Sports Betting at rm100 cuci.

rm100 cuci offers an extensive sports coverage spanning football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, AFF Cup and more), badminton (BWF World Tour, Thomas & Uber Cup), basketball (NBA, FIBA), tennis (Grand Slam, ATP, WTA), hockey, boxing, MMA, rugby and virtual sports. Over 1,200 matches are available daily for betting.

Yes, rm100 cuci fully supports in-play betting. You can place bets while a match is in progress, with odds updated in real time to reflect what's happening on the field. The cash out feature is also available, letting you lock in early winnings or limit potential losses before the final whistle.

Depositing at rm100 cuci is quick and straightforward. You can use Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, FPX, Maybank2u, or CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is RM20, and funds appear in your account in under a minute. There are no additional charges for any payment method — your full deposit amount is available for betting.

Yes, rm100 cuci offers a range of bonuses exclusively for Sports Betting, including: 30% Weekly Sports Reload Bonus, Special Parlay Bonus (win more when combining multiple bets), Special Match Promotions for major events such as the World Cup and AFF Cup, as well as weekly cashback for Silver and VIP Gold members. Check the Promotions page for the latest offers.

Start Your Sports Betting Journey with rm100 cuci Today

The rm100 cuci sports betting community grows every day, and that's no coincidence. It's the result of our commitment to delivering the best betting experience, the most competitive odds, and a service that truly understands what Malaysian players need.

Whether you're a seasoned bettor looking for a better platform or a newcomer just getting into Sports Betting, rm100 cuci has something for everyone. Our platform offers betting guides for beginners, in-depth stats and analysis for serious players, and a wide enough market selection to satisfy bettors at every level.

We are also committed to responsible gaming. Betting should be entertainment, not a burden. rm100 cuci provides responsible gambling tools such as daily deposit limits, betting limits, and cool-off options to keep your experience enjoyable and in control. Visit our Responsible Gaming page for more information.

Sign up now, claim your rm100 cuci welcome bonus, and place your first bet on tonight's match. Every goal, every shot, every set — make it count with rm100 cuci.

Bahasa Melayu